№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Рупаков Олег | 2008 | 2р | СШТ г. Абакан | 00:45:33 | |||||
Омельченко Александр | 2008 | 2ю | СШТ г. Абакан | 00:59:29 | |||||
Долгов Семен | 2008 | 3р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:52:00 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Прокопчук Яна | 2008 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:33:12 | |||||
Криндаль Екатерина | 2008 | 1р | Синеборск | 00:37:24 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бирюков Николай | 2009 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:38:26 | |||||
Москаленко Николай | 2010 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:23:19 | |||||
Жибинов Семён | 2009 | 2р | СШТ г. Абакан | 00:41:31 | |||||
Колмаков Максимелян | 2010 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | 01:01:49 | |||||
Турашвили Арсений | 2010 | 3р | СШТ г. Абакан | cнят | |||||
Борисенков Максим | 2010 | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 01:45:48 |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Насирова Мария | 2010 | 2р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:24:58 | |||||
Каршабова Камилла | 2009 | 1ю | СШТ г. Абакан | 00:37:15 | |||||
Рулис Алина | 2009 | 1р | Синеборск | 00:23:48 | |||||
Лияскина Елизавета | 2009 | 2р | Синеборск | 00:56:15 | |||||
Чурикова Юлия | 2010 | Синеборск | 00:56:32 | ||||||
Бабицкая Наталья | 2010 | 1ю | Саяногорск | 01:22:12 | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ильин Тарас | 2012 | 1ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:42:47 | |||||
Комаров Владислав | 2012 | 3ю | Саяногорск | 00:36:18 | |||||
Коротаев Кирилл | 2011 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | 00:57:07 | |||||
Вензель Тимофей | 2012 | 3р | Синеборск | 00:45:38 | |||||
Черемных Кирилл | 2011 | 2ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:32:45 | |||||
Дунец Андрей | 2011 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | cнят |
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Федорцова Алла | 2011 | 2ю | СШТ г. Абакан | 00:48:01 | |||||
Феденёва Анжелика | 2011 | 3ю | Саяногорск | 00:50:04 | |||||
Гусакова Вероника | 2011 | 2ю | Усть-Абаканская СШ | 00:50:54 | |||||
Лунева Варвара | 2012 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 01:07:20 | |||||
Шуварикова Ирина | 2012 | 2ю | Синеборск | 01:08:36 | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Москаленко Александр | 2013 | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:31:05 | ||||||
Сорокин Сергей | 2014 | 3ю | Усть-Абаканская СШ | 00:36:03 | |||||
Павлов Егор | 2016 | Шира | 00:51:03 | ||||||
Ломзов Александр | 2016 | СШТ г. Абакан | 00:47:41 | ||||||
Семененко Александр | 2014 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | 01:03:29 | |||||
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | Этап | Результат | Место | Отставание |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Пирумова Анастасия | 2013 | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:41:37 | ||||||
Лямина Варвара | 2014 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | 00:44:54 | |||||
Гетт Мирослава | 2013 | 1ю | СШТ г. Абакан | 00:18:02 | |||||
Занозина Анастасия | 2014 | 2ю | Синеборск | 01:04:12 | |||||
Овчинникова Анна | 2013 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | 01:03:52 | |||||
Ульянова Валерия | 2013 | СШТ г. Абакан | 01:04:35 | ||||||