"Сибириада-2022" XIV-Кубок Геры. Протокол результатов по сумме дней.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
М до 11
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 70 | Чеботарев Вадим | 2013 | 2ю | Сапсан o-team | | 00:18:27 (1) | 00:24:42 (4) | 00:43:09 | 1 | |
2 | 124 | Камбалин Сергей | 2013 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:27:34 (5) | 00:17:18 (1) | 00:44:52 | 2 | +1:43 |
3 | 189 | Бушмин Дмитрий | 2013 | | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | 00:21:40 (2) | 00:25:50 (6) | 00:47:30 | 3 | +4:21 |
4 | 116 | Павлов Глеб | 2014 | | Шира | | 00:25:07 (3) | 00:25:15 (5) | 00:50:22 | 4 | +7:13 |
5 | 68 | Гришин Егор | 2013 | | Сапсан o-team | | 00:26:47 (4) | 00:28:09 (8) | 00:54:56 | 5 | +11:47 |
6 | 127 | Прожуган Максим | 2012 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:49:19 (8) | 00:24:01 (3) | 01:13:20 | 6 | +30:11 |
7 | 172 | Комаров Владислав | 2012 | 3ю | Борус | | 00:55:35 (9) | 00:27:17 (7) | 01:22:52 | 7 | +39:43 |
8 | 411 | Москаленко Александр | 2013 | | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:42:41 (6) | 00:41:54 (11) | 01:24:35 | 8 | +41:26 |
9 | 128 | Рылов Степан | 2013 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 01:02:28 (10) | 00:30:46 (9) | 01:33:14 | 9 | +50:05 |
10 | 671 | Семененко Александр | 2014 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:43:26 (7) | 00:57:52 (12) | 01:41:18 | 10 | +58:09 |
11 | 69 | Комозенко Владимир | 2013 | | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 00:23:11 (2) | x | | |
12 | 121 | Пешков Савелий | 2012 | | Шира | | 01:10:38 (12) | cнят | x | | |
13 | 123 | Ерофеев Артем | 2014 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
14 | 125 | Лубошников Александр | 2012 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 01:05:24 (11) | н/с | x | | |
15 | 149 | Ильин Тарас | 2012 | | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | cнят | 00:31:10 (10) | x | | |
16 | 405 | Деменков Даниил | 2013 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | cнят | | x | | |
17 | 185 | Пурин Артем | 2013 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | н/с | cнят | x | | |
18 | 669 | Гетт Михаил | 2015 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят | | x | | |
19 | 42 | Вензель Тимофей | 2012 | | Синеборск | | cнят | 01:01:19 (13) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Д до 11
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 102 | Бирюкова Диана | 2013 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:22:53 (1) | 00:29:24 (6) | 00:52:17 | 1 | |
2 | 103 | Злотникова Татьяна | 2012 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:34:51 (5) | 00:26:08 (4) | 01:00:59 | 2 | +8:42 |
3 | 106 | Солдатова Анастасия | 2012 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:32:26 (4) | 00:29:09 (5) | 01:01:35 | 3 | +9:18 |
4 | 46 | Шуварикова Ирина | 2012 | | Синеборск | | 00:35:58 (6) | 00:37:07 (8) | 01:13:05 | 4 | +20:48 |
5 | 47 | Лейченко Таисия | 2012 | | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 01:02:03 (11) | 00:23:24 (2) | 01:25:27 | 5 | +33:10 |
6 | 151 | Ломотько Валерия | 2012 | 3ю | Борус | | 00:49:07 (8) | 00:38:19 (9) | 01:27:26 | 6 | +35:09 |
7 | 104 | Лунева Варвара | 2012 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:50:50 (9) | 00:43:17 (12) | 01:34:07 | 7 | +41:50 |
8 | 601 | Баркова Таисия | 2012 | | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 01:13:42 (13) | 00:22:21 (1) | 01:36:03 | 8 | +43:46 |
9 | 82 | Кузнецова Виктория | 2012 | | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 01:03:48 (12) | 00:36:08 (7) | 01:39:56 | 9 | +47:39 |
10 | 45 | Лияскина Таисия | 2012 | | Синеборск | | 00:59:25 (10) | 00:45:43 (14) | 01:45:08 | 10 | +52:51 |
11 | 51 | Андрусенко Мария | 2012 | | Сапсан o-team | | 01:14:28 (14) | 00:39:41 (10) | 01:54:09 | 11 | +61:52 |
12 | 101 | Александрова Ангелина | 2012 | | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
13 | 105 | Павлова Виктория | 2015 | | Шира | | 00:30:43 (3) | cнят | x | | |
14 | 401 | Наговицына Виктория | 2013 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:26:34 (2) | | x | | |
15 | 184 | Анучина Екатерина | 2012 | 3ю | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | cнят | 00:43:20 (13) | x | | |
16 | 651 | Гетт Мирослава | 2013 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:36:32 (7) | н/с | x | | |
17 | 652 | Путинцева Вероника | 2013 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят | 00:25:43 (3) | x | | |
18 | 52 | Кулешова Анна | 2012 | | Сапсан o-team | | cнят (к/в) | 00:42:55 (11) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
М до 13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 131 | Москаленко Николай | 2010 | 1ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:11:58 (1) | 00:14:41 (1) | 00:26:39 | 1 | |
2 | 623 | Заболотский Анатолий | 2010 | 1ю | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:24:40 (6) | 00:20:00 (2) | 00:44:40 | 2 | +18:01 |
3 | 122 | Павлов Роман | 2010 | | Шира | | 00:23:24 (4) | 00:28:33 (3) | 00:51:57 | 3 | +25:18 |
4 | 132 | Полетыкин Алексей | 2011 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:23:50 (5) | 00:36:07 (5) | 00:59:57 | 4 | +33:18 |
5 | 493 | Олчат-Оол Сурен | 2011 | | Мажалык | | 00:22:10 (2) | 00:39:17 (7) | 01:01:27 | 5 | +34:48 |
6 | 90 | Сидун Михаил | 2010 | 3ю | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 00:28:02 (7) | 00:41:15 (10) | 01:09:17 | 6 | +42:38 |
7 | 89 | Котельников Матвей | 2011 | 3ю | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 00:22:49 (3) | 00:48:12 (15) | 01:11:01 | 7 | +44:22 |
8 | 174 | Круглов Виктор | 2010 | 2ю | Борус | | 00:52:54 (9) | 00:36:46 (6) | 01:29:40 | 8 | +63:01 |
9 | 133 | Прокопчук Герман | 2011 | 2ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:51:34 (8) | 00:41:11 (9) | 01:32:45 | 9 | +66:06 |
10 | 175 | Генстлиский Климентий | 2011 | | Черногорск | | 00:55:07 (10) | 00:39:34 (8) | 01:34:41 | 10 | +68:02 |
11 | 71 | Кулешов Артемий | 2011 | 2ю | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 00:43:32 (12) | x | | |
12 | 72 | Шаранов Александр | 2010 | 2ю | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 00:59:15 (19) | x | | |
13 | 73 | Шаранов Дмитрий | 2010 | 2ю | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 00:51:51 (17) | x | | |
14 | 88 | Горбунов Павел | 2011 | 3ю | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | cнят | 00:46:21 (13) | x | | |
15 | 134 | Черемных Кирилл | 2011 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | cнят | н/с | x | | |
16 | 173 | Жидков Георгий | 2010 | 3ю | Борус | | cнят | 00:42:12 (11) | x | | |
17 | 500 | Аникин Тихон | 2011 | | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | | | x | | |
18 | 622 | Веселов Артем | 2011 | 3ю | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | cнят | 00:49:46 (16) | x | | |
19 | 672 | Жибинов Михаил | 2011 | 2ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | н/с | cнят | x | | |
20 | 673 | Тонких Олег | 2010 | 1ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят | 00:46:42 (14) | x | | |
21 | 674 | Турашвили Арсений | 2010 | 1ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
22 | 690 | Колмаков Максимелян | 2010 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
23 | 8 | Устюгов Павел | 2010 | 2ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | cнят | 00:32:14 (4) | x | | |
24 | 43 | Букатов Антон | 2010 | 3ю | Синеборск | | cнят | 00:58:40 (18) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Д до 13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 53 | Власова Владислава | 2011 | 1ю | Сапсан o-team | | 00:14:45 (1) | 00:15:52 (2) | 00:30:37 | 1 | |
2 | 685 | Федорцова Алла | 2011 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:17:34 (2) | 00:26:21 (5) | 00:43:55 | 2 | +13:18 |
3 | 603 | Родина Арина | 2011 | 3ю | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:17:50 (3) | 00:26:08 (3) | 00:43:58 | 3 | +13:21 |
4 | 37 | Сысоева Илона | 2010 | 3ю | Синеборск | | 00:18:56 (5) | 00:30:27 (8) | 00:49:23 | 4 | +18:46 |
5 | 35 | Букатова Ксения | 2010 | 3ю | Синеборск | | 00:21:21 (7) | 00:33:25 (10) | 00:54:46 | 5 | +24:09 |
6 | 654 | Коптева Анастасия | 2010 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:18:29 (4) | 00:37:13 (12) | 00:55:42 | 6 | +25:05 |
7 | 653 | Бунина Дарья | 2011 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:27:26 (8) | 00:35:37 (11) | 01:03:03 | 7 | +32:26 |
8 | 153 | Архипенко Елена | 2010 | | Борус | | 00:27:30 (9) | 00:42:37 (13) | 01:10:07 | 8 | +39:30 |
9 | 5 | Хромова Ксения | 2011 | 2ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:44:01 (12) | 00:44:14 (14) | 01:28:15 | 9 | +57:38 |
10 | 4 | Трошина Фаина | 2009 | 3ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | в/к | 00:45:06 (13) | 00:54:00 (17) | 01:39:06 | 10 | +68:29 |
11 | 1 | Ивлева Виктория | 2011 | 3ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:50:28 (15) | 01:02:35 (18) | 01:53:03 | 11 | +82:26 |
12 | 36 | Кочеткова Ольга | 2010 | 3ю | Синеборск | | 00:19:33 (6) | cнят | x | | |
13 | 108 | Насирова Мария | 2010 | 1ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | cнят | 00:13:38 (1) | x | | |
14 | 154 | Бабицкая Наталья | 2010 | 3ю | Борус | | cнят | 00:28:57 (6) | x | | |
15 | 156 | Гайнутдинова Ольга | 2011 | 3ю | Борус | | 00:48:33 (14) | cнят | x | | |
16 | 404 | Наговицына Мария | 2010 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:33:21 (10) | | x | | |
17 | 186 | Гусакова Вероника | 2011 | 3ю | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | cнят | 01:07:18 (19) | x | | |
18 | 602 | Маликова Вероника | 2010 | 3ю | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | cнят | 00:29:10 (7) | x | | |
19 | 604 | Шмидт Арина | 2010 | | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | cнят | 00:47:20 (15) | x | | |
20 | 2 | Романова Кристина | 2010 | 3ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | cнят | 00:49:19 (16) | x | | |
21 | 3 | Семеняк Виктория | 2010 | 2ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:39:40 (11) | cнят | x | | |
22 | 54 | Смирнова Екатерина | 2010 | 2ю | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 00:26:12 (4) | x | | |
23 | 55 | Чеботарева Виктория | 2011 | 3ю | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 00:32:31 (9) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Ю до 15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 680 | Пургин Ярослав | 2008 | 2р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:22:02 (2) | 00:22:13 (1) | 00:44:15 | 1 | |
2 | 92 | Петров Ярослав | 2008 | 2р | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 00:25:02 (6) | 00:22:42 (2) | 00:47:44 | 2 | +3:29 |
3 | 76 | Муравьев Иван | 2008 | 1р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:19:18 (1) | 00:30:55 (6) | 00:50:13 | 3 | +5:58 |
4 | 136 | Бирюков Николай | 2009 | 3р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:24:05 (5) | 00:26:19 (4) | 00:50:24 | 4 | +6:09 |
5 | 135 | Авдеев Вячеслав | 2009 | 2р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:22:09 (3) | 00:28:46 (5) | 00:50:55 | 5 | +6:40 |
6 | 693 | Рупаков Олег | 2008 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:25:12 (7) | 00:26:16 (3) | 00:51:28 | 6 | +7:13 |
7 | 75 | Крутиков Ростислав | 2008 | 2р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:23:32 (4) | 00:37:56 (15) | 01:01:28 | 7 | +17:13 |
8 | 182 | Черноусов Михаил | 2008 | 3р | Борус | | 00:29:11 (13) | 00:32:42 (10) | 01:01:53 | 8 | +17:38 |
9 | 625 | Макрушин Владимир | 2008 | 3р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:25:44 (8) | 00:36:12 (13) | 01:01:56 | 9 | +17:41 |
10 | 678 | Жибинов Семён | 2009 | 1ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:26:24 (9) | 00:39:54 (19) | 01:06:18 | 10 | +22:03 |
11 | 482 | Айыр-Оол Тана-Херел | 2008 | | Улуг-Хемский р-н | | 00:34:47 (17) | 00:32:39 (9) | 01:07:26 | 11 | +23:11 |
12 | 675 | Аргунов Ярослав | 2009 | 1ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:32:59 (14) | 00:34:28 (12) | 01:07:27 | 12 | +23:12 |
13 | 176 | Готнер Константин | 2009 | 1ю | Борус | | 00:27:26 (11) | 00:40:56 (20) | 01:08:22 | 13 | +24:07 |
14 | 180 | Попов Владимир | 2009 | 1ю | Борус | | 00:28:47 (12) | 00:39:51 (18) | 01:08:38 | 14 | +24:23 |
15 | 481 | Ажы-Оол Чойган | 2009 | | Улуг-Хемский р-н | | 00:33:23 (15) | 00:38:11 (16) | 01:11:34 | 15 | +27:19 |
16 | 190 | Василовский Андрей | 2008 | 3р | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | 00:40:07 (20) | 00:32:36 (8) | 01:12:43 | 16 | +28:28 |
17 | 624 | Величко Семен | 2009 | 3р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:36:22 (19) | 00:38:45 (17) | 01:15:07 | 17 | +30:52 |
18 | 692 | Омельченко Александр | 2008 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:42:39 (23) | 00:32:50 (11) | 01:15:29 | 18 | +31:14 |
19 | 676 | Бутнару Данил | 2009 | 2ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:40:16 (21) | 00:45:13 (21) | 01:25:29 | 19 | +41:14 |
20 | 74 | Барцев Константин | 2008 | 2р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:48:51 (24) | 00:37:10 (14) | 01:26:01 | 20 | +41:46 |
21 | 77 | Соловьев Денис | 2008 | 1ю | Сапсан o-team | | 00:35:43 (18) | 00:52:40 (25) | 01:28:23 | 21 | +44:08 |
22 | 191 | Винокуров Александр | 2009 | 3ю | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | 00:41:59 (22) | 00:50:36 (23) | 01:32:35 | 22 | +48:20 |
23 | 679 | Котов Влад | 2009 | 1ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:56:14 (26) | 01:01:48 (26) | 01:58:02 | 23 | +73:47 |
24 | 126 | Павлов Владислав | 2008 | | Шира | | 00:51:08 (25) | cнят | x | | |
25 | 137 | Власов Кирилл | 2008 | 3ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:34:29 (16) | н/с | x | | |
26 | 139 | Лубошников Сергей | 2008 | | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | cнят | н/с | x | | |
27 | 140 | Оседко Артем | 2008 | 2ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | н/с | 00:31:49 (7) | x | | |
28 | 179 | Леонов Иван | 2009 | 1ю | Борус | | cнят | cнят (к/в) | x | | |
29 | 181 | Тян Федор | 2009 | 3ю | Борус | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
30 | 192 | Рябов Иван | 2009 | 1ю | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | cнят | 00:46:39 (22) | x | | |
31 | 138 | Долгов Семен | 2008 | 3р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:27:07 (10) | | x | | |
32 | 689 | Романов Виталий | 2009 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят (к/в) | cнят | x | | |
33 | 691 | Борловский Владимир | 2008 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | н/с | н/с | x | | |
34 | 177 | Кузин Максим | 2008 | 3ю | Борус | | cнят | н/с | x | | |
35 | 9 | Прадедович Антон | 2008 | 1ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | cнят | 00:51:43 (24) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Д до 15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 110 | Прокопчук Яна | 2008 | 2р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:17:27 (1) | 00:22:04 (1) | 00:39:31 | 1 | |
2 | 41 | Рулис Алина | 2009 | 2р | Синеборск | | 00:21:54 (3) | 00:30:04 (4) | 00:51:58 | 2 | +12:27 |
3 | 656 | Коптева Маргарита | 2009 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:21:40 (2) | 00:32:11 (5) | 00:53:51 | 3 | +14:20 |
4 | 38 | Криндаль Екатерина | 2008 | 1р | Синеборск | | 00:26:29 (5) | 00:28:06 (3) | 00:54:35 | 4 | +15:04 |
5 | 39 | Криндаль София | 2008 | 2р | Синеборск | | 00:24:09 (4) | 00:36:35 (8) | 01:00:44 | 5 | +21:13 |
6 | 605 | Калиниченко Виталина | 2008 | 3р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:32:46 (9) | 00:33:09 (7) | 01:05:55 | 6 | +26:24 |
7 | 607 | Патрина Елена | 2009 | 3р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:36:11 (11) | 00:33:04 (6) | 01:09:15 | 7 | +29:44 |
8 | 655 | Каршабова Камилла | 2009 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:32:38 (8) | 00:40:31 (9) | 01:13:09 | 8 | +33:38 |
9 | 157 | Корелина Маргарита | 2008 | 3ю | Борус | | 00:26:53 (6) | 00:48:46 (12) | 01:15:39 | 9 | +36:08 |
10 | 606 | Костоянская София | 2008 | 1ю | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:31:45 (7) | 00:48:06 (11) | 01:19:51 | 10 | +40:20 |
11 | 40 | Лияскина Елизавета | 2009 | 2р | Синеборск | | 00:35:37 (10) | 00:47:44 (10) | 01:23:21 | 11 | +43:50 |
12 | 7 | Ивлева Алина | 2008 | 1ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:39:28 (12) | 00:52:59 (16) | 01:32:27 | 12 | +52:56 |
13 | 109 | Власова Екатерина | 2009 | 2р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:40:38 (13) | 01:03:24 (18) | 01:44:02 | 13 | +64:31 |
14 | 6 | Гонтаренко Таисия | 2009 | 1ю | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:58:38 (15) | 00:49:01 (14) | 01:47:39 | 14 | +68:08 |
15 | 83 | Шувалова Ольга | 2009 | | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | cнят | 00:49:50 (15) | x | | |
16 | 158 | Круглякова Алена | 2009 | 3ю | Борус | | 00:49:52 (14) | cнят | x | | |
17 | 159 | Моисеева Анастасия | 2008 | 2р | Борус | | н/с | 00:27:02 (2) | x | | |
18 | 162 | Ческидова Виолетта | 2008 | 3ю | Борус | | cнят | 00:48:49 (13) | x | | |
19 | 483 | Комбу Сайдана | 2009 | 1р | Факел, Респ.Тыва | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
20 | 484 | Сувакпит Айлуна | 2009 | | Факел, Респ.Тыва | | cнят | 01:04:55 (20) | x | | |
21 | 490 | Сарыглар Айыраа | 2008 | | Мажалык | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
22 | 56 | Корякина Мария | 2008 | 1ю | Сапсан o-team | | cнят (к/в) | 01:03:54 (19) | x | | |
23 | 57 | Ломакина Вероника | 2009 | | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 01:02:37 (17) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Ю до 17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 144 | Жуковец Владислав | 2007 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:20:31 (1) | 00:20:35 (4) | 00:41:06 | 1 | |
2 | 95 | Чумичев Денис | 2006 | 1р | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 00:23:42 (3) | 00:19:34 (3) | 00:43:16 | 2 | +2:10 |
3 | 78 | Двирный Никита | 2006 | 1р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:27:33 (6) | 00:17:33 (1) | 00:45:06 | 3 | +4:00 |
4 | 629 | Дюбин Дмитрий | 2007 | 1р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:26:36 (5) | 00:19:26 (2) | 00:46:02 | 4 | +4:56 |
5 | 94 | Борисов Даниил | 2006 | 1р | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 00:23:07 (2) | 00:24:10 (6) | 00:47:17 | 5 | +6:11 |
6 | 147 | Майданович Максим | 2006 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:26:15 (4) | 00:24:06 (5) | 00:50:21 | 6 | +9:15 |
7 | 145 | Жыло Григорий | 2007 | 2р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:29:56 (8) | 00:26:41 (7) | 00:56:37 | 7 | +15:31 |
8 | 681 | Пархоменко Антон | 2006 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:29:14 (7) | 00:31:44 (13) | 01:00:58 | 8 | +19:52 |
9 | 79 | Коротких Мирон | 2006 | 2р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:35:52 (13) | 00:27:33 (8) | 01:03:25 | 9 | +22:19 |
10 | 478 | Сат Тамирлан | 2005 | | Тувинский кадет. корпус | | 00:35:01 (11) | 00:30:19 (10) | 01:05:20 | 10 | +24:14 |
11 | 80 | Маслобойников Артём | 2007 | 2р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:33:49 (9) | 00:35:30 (14) | 01:09:19 | 11 | +28:13 |
12 | 10 | Лапохин Егор | 2007 | 3р | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:47:58 (18) | 00:30:53 (11) | 01:18:51 | 12 | +37:45 |
13 | 11 | Ткачев Вячеслав | 2007 | 2р | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:43:55 (16) | 00:39:56 (16) | 01:23:51 | 13 | +42:45 |
14 | 695 | Пивсаев Лаврентий | 2007 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:46:49 (17) | 00:37:43 (15) | 01:24:32 | 14 | +43:26 |
15 | 628 | Батура Павел | 2007 | 2р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:57:51 (23) | 00:31:17 (12) | 01:29:08 | 15 | +48:02 |
16 | 12 | Шершнев Егор | 2007 | 3р | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:49:57 (21) | 00:45:55 (17) | 01:35:52 | 16 | +54:46 |
17 | 694 | Груздев Илья | 2006 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:48:26 (19) | 01:12:14 (19) | 02:00:40 | 17 | +79:34 |
18 | 93 | Андрюхин Владислав | 2006 | 1р | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | cнят | 00:28:37 (9) | x | | |
19 | 143 | Жданов Иван | 2007 | 2р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:35:15 (12) | н/с | x | | |
20 | 146 | Комаренко Егор | 2007 | 2ю | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | н/с | н/с | x | | |
21 | 183 | Пахомов Егор | 2007 | 2ю | Борус | | 00:55:05 (22) | cнят | x | | |
22 | 141 | Боровик Святослав | 2007 | 2р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:34:05 (10) | | x | | |
23 | 142 | Гаврилов Семен | 2007 | 3р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:39:27 (15) | н/с | x | | |
24 | 477 | Куулар Начын | 2006 | | Тувинский кадет. корпус | | cнят (к/в) | cнят | x | | |
25 | 495 | Мартына Кудер | 2006 | | Мажалык | | cнят | н/с | x | | |
26 | 627 | Барков Артем | 2007 | 1ю | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | cнят (к/в) | 01:06:27 (18) | x | | |
27 | 630 | Падерин Никита | 2007 | 3р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:36:54 (14) | cнят | x | | |
28 | 696 | Русак Демьян | 2006 | 2р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:49:53 (20) | cнят | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Д до 17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 187 | Гусакова Снежана | 2007 | 2р | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | 00:23:38 (1) | 00:22:17 (1) | 00:45:55 | 1 | |
2 | 610 | Широглазова Светлана | 2006 | кмс | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:25:17 (2) | 00:23:47 (2) | 00:49:04 | 2 | +3:09 |
3 | 111 | Злотникова Людмила | 2006 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:26:58 (4) | 00:25:01 (3) | 00:51:59 | 3 | +6:04 |
4 | 609 | Шайхутдинова Марьяна | 2007 | кмс | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:26:19 (3) | 00:31:09 (7) | 00:57:28 | 4 | +11:33 |
5 | 608 | Чижикова Виктория | 2007 | кмс | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:32:51 (6) | 00:25:33 (5) | 00:58:24 | 5 | +12:29 |
6 | 113 | Рыськова Виктория | 2006 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:32:29 (5) | 00:26:14 (6) | 00:58:43 | 6 | +12:48 |
7 | 415 | Куулар Дозураш | 2006 | 3р | Респ. Тыва | | 01:01:46 (8) | 00:45:19 (10) | 01:47:05 | 7 | +61:10 |
8 | 163 | Фролова Виктория | 2007 | 2ю | Борус | | 00:59:22 (7) | 00:52:09 (11) | 01:51:31 | 8 | +65:36 |
9 | 375 | Овчинникова Полина | 2006 | кмс | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | | | x | | |
10 | 486 | Маады Виктория | 2006 | | Факел, Респ.Тыва | | cнят | 00:43:21 (9) | x | | |
11 | 487 | Мундурга Уяна | 2006 | 1р | Факел, Респ.Тыва | | cнят | 00:25:13 (4) | x | | |
12 | 58 | Синицына Полина | 2007 | 3р | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 00:42:50 (8) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Ю до 19
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 148 | Букин Артем | 2005 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:27:19 (2) | 00:20:24 (1) | 00:47:43 | 1 | |
2 | 631 | Величко Глеб | 2005 | кмс | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:25:39 (1) | 00:26:01 (10) | 00:51:40 | 2 | +3:57 |
3 | 194 | Кузьменко Данил | 2005 | 2р | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | 00:32:08 (3) | 00:23:16 (6) | 00:55:24 | 3 | +7:41 |
4 | 697 | Безмага Юрий | 2005 | 2р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:34:27 (6) | 00:22:34 (4) | 00:57:01 | 4 | +9:18 |
5 | 683 | Табастаев Роман | 2005 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:32:48 (4) | 00:24:53 (8) | 00:57:41 | 5 | +9:58 |
6 | 682 | Пятин Игорь | 2005 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:36:19 (7) | 00:23:47 (7) | 01:00:06 | 6 | +12:23 |
7 | 698 | Болганов Михаил | 2005 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:40:24 (9) | 00:20:38 (2) | 01:01:02 | 7 | +13:19 |
8 | 13 | Ващенко Максим | 2004 | 1р | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:37:38 (8) | 00:25:40 (9) | 01:03:18 | 8 | +15:35 |
9 | 81 | Бродников Никита | 2005 | 2р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:33:23 (5) | 00:30:40 (12) | 01:04:03 | 9 | +16:20 |
10 | 699 | Преловский Глеб | 2005 | 2р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:53:03 (11) | 00:22:13 (3) | 01:15:16 | 10 | +27:33 |
11 | 413 | Байыр-Оол Аржаан | 2005 | 3р | Респ. Тыва | | 00:51:16 (10) | 00:27:42 (11) | 01:18:58 | 11 | +31:15 |
12 | 14 | Микотин Кирилл | 2005 | 3р | Берёзовская ДЮСШ | | 00:59:13 (13) | 00:32:14 (13) | 01:31:27 | 12 | +43:44 |
13 | 423 | Оюн Мерген | 2005 | 1ю | Респ. Тыва | | cнят (к/в) | cнят | x | | |
14 | 430 | Оюн Чаян | 2004 | 2ю | Спортивный клуб 'Ноян' | | cнят | 00:46:51 (14) | x | | |
15 | 479 | Хомушку Айдаш | 2005 | | Тувинский кадет. корпус | | cнят | 00:23:15 (5) | x | | |
16 | 700 | Фролов Юрий | 2004 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:56:59 (12) | cнят | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Д до 19
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 115 | Леус Надежда | 2004 | кмс | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:29:31 (2) | 00:25:54 (1) | 00:55:25 | 1 | |
2 | 659 | Павлова Мария | 2005 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:28:08 (1) | 00:29:05 (4) | 00:57:13 | 2 | +1:48 |
3 | 612 | Жукова Полина | 2005 | кмс | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:33:29 (4) | 00:28:02 (2) | 01:01:31 | 3 | +6:06 |
4 | 658 | Гиманова Елизавета | 2005 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:33:03 (3) | 00:29:51 (5) | 01:02:54 | 4 | +7:29 |
5 | 59 | Власова Ярослава | 2005 | 1р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:34:19 (5) | 00:28:47 (3) | 01:03:06 | 5 | +7:41 |
6 | 114 | Журковская Екатерина | 2005 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:37:39 (6) | 00:40:20 (7) | 01:17:59 | 6 | +22:34 |
7 | 686 | Кондратова Ольга | 2005 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:49:13 (9) | 00:36:39 (6) | 01:25:52 | 7 | +30:27 |
8 | 660 | Шептеева Юля | 2005 | 3р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:39:34 (7) | 00:46:40 (10) | 01:26:14 | 8 | +30:49 |
9 | 416 | Докан-Оол Айлазат | 2004 | 3р | Респ. Тыва | | 00:50:00 (10) | 00:41:59 (8) | 01:31:59 | 9 | +36:34 |
10 | 611 | Герасимова София | 2005 | 2р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 01:03:01 (11) | 00:45:42 (9) | 01:48:43 | 10 | +53:18 |
11 | 417 | Ондар Аюжана | 2005 | 2р | Респ. Тыва | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
12 | 492 | Хертек Буяна | 2005 | | Респ. Тыва | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
13 | 657 | Бекетова Алина | 2005 | 2р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:39:53 (8) | н/с | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
М
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 367 | Ширнин Вячеслав | 2000 | кмс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:22:19 (1) | 00:20:39 (6) | 00:42:58 | 1 | |
2 | 361 | Кушнер Эмиль | 2002 | кмс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:23:45 (2) | 00:19:31 (2) | 00:43:16 | 2 | +0:18 |
3 | 642 | Патрин Дмитрий | 1991 | мс | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:24:14 (3) | 00:20:00 (3) | 00:44:14 | 3 | +1:16 |
4 | 362 | Огородов Александр | 2003 | кмс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:25:52 (4) | 00:20:02 (4) | 00:45:54 | 4 | +2:56 |
5 | 360 | Кислицын Дмитрий | 2000 | кмс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:30:06 (11) | 00:18:56 (1) | 00:49:02 | 5 | +6:04 |
6 | 66 | Иванов Марк | 1987 | 1р | Сапсан o-team | | 00:27:34 (7) | 00:21:34 (8) | 00:49:08 | 6 | +6:10 |
7 | 168 | Сергеев Денис | 1994 | мс | Борус | | 00:27:40 (8) | 00:21:51 (10) | 00:49:31 | 7 | +6:33 |
8 | 119 | Ишков Денис | 1992 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:29:03 (10) | 00:22:03 (11) | 00:51:06 | 8 | +8:08 |
9 | 418 | Куулар Кежиктиг | 1999 | 1р | Респ. Тыва | | 00:28:45 (9) | 00:22:47 (12) | 00:51:32 | 9 | +8:34 |
10 | 18 | Ербягин Владислав | 1996 | 1р | UragusTeam | | 00:26:56 (5) | 00:25:55 (22) | 00:52:51 | 10 | +9:53 |
11 | 665 | Иванов Вадим | 1996 | мс | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:27:29 (6) | 00:25:51 (21) | 00:53:20 | 11 | +10:22 |
12 | 688 | Павлов Александр | 1993 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:32:19 (14) | 00:21:29 (7) | 00:53:48 | 12 | +10:50 |
13 | 366 | Таразеев Дмитрий | 2001 | 1р | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:30:41 (12) | 00:25:16 (19) | 00:55:57 | 13 | +12:59 |
14 | 650 | Пархоменко Даниил | 2003 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:41:22 (18) | 00:23:55 (16) | 01:05:17 | 14 | +22:19 |
15 | 474 | Сандак Хензиг | 1997 | 1р | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | 00:36:31 (16) | 00:33:56 (25) | 01:10:27 | 15 | +27:29 |
16 | 17 | Букатов Василий | 1989 | | UragusTeam | | 00:41:55 (19) | 00:31:08 (23) | 01:13:03 | 16 | +30:05 |
17 | 16 | Дорошенко Валерий | 1983 | кмс | Выжившие люди | | 00:41:15 (17) | 00:39:40 (26) | 01:20:55 | 17 | +37:57 |
18 | 469 | Донгак Баасан | 1999 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | 00:57:23 (21) | 00:40:59 (27) | 01:38:22 | 18 | +55:24 |
19 | 65 | Власов Денис | 1980 | | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 00:32:54 (24) | x | | |
20 | 118 | Агафонов Алексей | 1997 | кмс | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | н/с | 00:23:46 (15) | x | | |
21 | 169 | Федоров Артем | 1995 | | Борус | | | | x | | |
22 | 188 | Сарылар Адыгжы | 1983 | | Тувинский кадет. корпус | | н/с | 00:55:10 (28) | x | | |
23 | 368 | Юрьев Андрей | 2003 | кмс | АЗВС Красноярск | | cнят | 00:20:14 (5) | x | | |
24 | 419 | Тумат Чаагай | 1993 | кмс | Респ. Тыва | | 00:44:19 (20) | cнят | x | | |
25 | 458 | Салчак Оюнза | 1998 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | 00:59:20 (22) | cнят | x | | |
26 | 467 | Дандар Маадыр | 1998 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
27 | 470 | Хен-оол Хаяжык | 2002 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
28 | 471 | Доолай Кудерек | 2002 | 1р | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | 00:24:43 (17) | x | | |
29 | 472 | Монгуш Айыр-Санаа | 1998 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | 00:25:36 (20) | x | | |
30 | 473 | Ооржак Аян | 1999 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
31 | 476 | Шомбул Денис | 2002 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
32 | 619 | Родин Сергей | 1976 | 1р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | cнят | 00:23:31 (14) | x | | |
33 | 640 | Клезис Владимир | 1985 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | cнят | 00:24:46 (18) | x | | |
34 | 193 | Степанидин Дмитрий | 1990 | мс | Усть-Абаканская СШ | | | 00:21:34 (8) | x | | |
35 | 29 | Оленников Сергей | 1994 | мс | Красноярск, лично | | 00:31:10 (13) | cнят | x | | |
36 | 34 | Матяш Сергей | 1982 | кмс | Обнинск, лично | | | 00:23:21 (13) | x | | |
37 | 44 | Данилов Александр | 1996 | | Синеборск | | 00:34:49 (15) | н/с | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 358 | Зырянова Оксана | 2001 | мс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:28:04 (1) | 00:19:55 (2) | 00:47:59 | 1 | |
2 | 353 | Залуцкая Людмила | 2003 | кмс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:29:26 (2) | 00:22:29 (4) | 00:51:55 | 2 | +3:56 |
3 | 354 | Иванова Наталья | 1996 | мс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:29:38 (3) | 00:23:12 (6) | 00:52:50 | 3 | +4:51 |
4 | 661 | Гетт Елена | 1988 | мс | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:33:46 (7) | 00:19:28 (1) | 00:53:14 | 4 | +5:15 |
5 | 60 | Прусская Людмила | 1987 | | Сапсан o-team | | 00:32:26 (6) | 00:23:44 (7) | 00:56:10 | 5 | +8:11 |
6 | 374 | Волкова Александра | 1993 | кмс | ТПУ | | 00:32:16 (5) | 00:24:22 (9) | 00:56:38 | 6 | +8:39 |
7 | 352 | Дансарунова Дарья | 1998 | мс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:32:06 (4) | 00:24:35 (10) | 00:56:41 | 7 | +8:42 |
8 | 355 | Лябзина Александра | 2000 | мс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:35:08 (9) | 00:22:40 (5) | 00:57:48 | 8 | +9:49 |
9 | 662 | Иванова Дарья | 1995 | кмс | СШТ г. Абакан | | 00:34:02 (8) | 00:24:47 (11) | 00:58:49 | 9 | +10:50 |
10 | 357 | Плясовская Дарья | 2002 | кмс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:39:33 (12) | 00:22:20 (3) | 01:01:53 | 10 | +13:54 |
11 | 26 | Лябзина Анна | 1996 | мс | Красноярск, лично | | 00:37:10 (11) | 00:27:56 (14) | 01:05:06 | 11 | +17:07 |
12 | 359 | Юрьева Полина | 2001 | кмс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:44:55 (13) | 00:29:23 (15) | 01:14:18 | 12 | +26:19 |
13 | 164 | Жидкова Галина | 1975 | 1р | Борус | | 00:47:14 (15) | 00:27:38 (13) | 01:14:52 | 13 | +26:53 |
14 | 19 | Котельникова Светлана | 1988 | | Абакан, лично | | 00:50:56 (16) | 00:27:06 (12) | 01:18:02 | 14 | +30:03 |
15 | 165 | Пахомова Елена | 1986 | кмс | Борус | | 00:36:50 (10) | 00:44:48 (19) | 01:21:38 | 15 | +33:39 |
16 | 351 | Белова Надежда | 1988 | мс | АЗВС Красноярск | | 00:45:53 (14) | 00:36:28 (18) | 01:22:21 | 16 | +34:22 |
17 | 632 | Патрина Татьяна | 1989 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 01:08:09 (17) | 00:30:36 (16) | 01:38:45 | 17 | +50:46 |
18 | 454 | Даржай Шенне | 1999 | 1р | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | 01:09:01 (18) | 00:33:15 (17) | 01:42:16 | 18 | +54:17 |
19 | 663 | Семененко Мария | 1988 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | 01:13:59 (19) | 00:53:37 (22) | 02:07:36 | 19 | +79:37 |
20 | 356 | Осипова Карина | 2000 | мс | АЗВС Красноярск | | | | x | | |
21 | 414 | Матющенко Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | | | x | | |
22 | 451 | Бады Намгьелмаа | 2003 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят (к/в) | 00:54:38 (23) | x | | |
23 | 452 | Байкара Валерия | 1999 | 1р | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | 00:55:01 (24) | x | | |
24 | 459 | Монгуш Онзагай | 2002 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | 01:00:19 (27) | x | | |
25 | 460 | Панекало Анастасия | 1999 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | 00:53:09 (21) | x | | |
26 | 461 | Санчай-оол Чинчи | 1994 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят (к/в) | 00:50:27 (20) | x | | |
27 | 462 | Тергиин Онзагай | 2003 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | 01:03:41 (28) | x | | |
28 | 464 | Ховалыг Буяна | 2003 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | 00:55:23 (25) | x | | |
29 | 465 | Чамзы Бадыма | 2000 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | cнят | 00:57:20 (26) | x | | |
30 | 0 | Кудерек Дан-Хая | 1999 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | н/с | н/с | x | | |
31 | 687 | Сарана Татьяна | 1998 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят | cнят (к/в) | x | | |
32 | 27 | Оленникова Дарья | 1998 | мс | Красноярск, лично | | cнят | 00:24:06 (8) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
М 40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 620 | Батура Николай | 1982 | мс | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:24:52 (1) | 00:19:22 (1) | 00:44:14 | 1 | |
2 | 30 | Лябзин Степан | 1973 | | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:27:16 (2) | 00:22:15 (3) | 00:49:31 | 2 | +5:17 |
3 | 621 | Линкевич Олег | 1976 | мс | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:29:57 (3) | 00:20:29 (2) | 00:50:26 | 3 | +6:12 |
4 | 644 | Лейченко Иван | 1975 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:32:11 (4) | 00:23:10 (4) | 00:55:21 | 4 | +11:07 |
5 | 112 | Павлов Роман | 1981 | | Шира | | 00:33:00 (5) | 00:25:11 (5) | 00:58:11 | 5 | +13:57 |
6 | 107 | Павлов Павел | 1980 | | Шира | | 00:33:56 (7) | 00:26:49 (6) | 01:00:45 | 6 | +16:31 |
7 | 120 | Москаленко Павел | 1978 | 3р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:33:04 (6) | 00:32:35 (8) | 01:05:39 | 7 | +21:25 |
8 | 85 | Борисов Алексей | 1980 | 2р | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 00:39:09 (8) | 00:30:43 (7) | 01:09:52 | 8 | +25:38 |
9 | 21 | Кромаренко Валерий | 1978 | | Кирба | | 01:00:39 (9) | 00:33:35 (9) | 01:34:14 | 9 | +50:00 |
10 | 67 | Комозенко Сергей | 1977 | | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | cнят | x | | |
11 | 410 | Чащин Андрей | 1982 | | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | cнят | | x | | |
12 | 178 | Котов Виталий | 1978 | | СШТ г. Абакан | | н/с | н/с | x | | |
13 | 491 | Салчак Роман | 1983 | | Мажалык | | cнят | 00:49:41 (11) | x | | |
14 | 667 | Жибинов Антон | 1978 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят (к/в) | 00:50:34 (12) | x | | |
15 | 31 | Юшков Алексей | 1979 | | Красноярск, лично | | cнят | 00:40:07 (10) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Ж 40
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 617 | Родина Юлия | 1976 | 1р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:28:17 (1) | 00:25:19 (2) | 00:53:36 | 1 | |
2 | 614 | Жукова Ирина | 1975 | 1р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:33:49 (2) | 00:24:50 (1) | 00:58:39 | 2 | +5:03 |
3 | 166 | Черноусова Надежда | 1978 | | Борус | | 00:37:03 (4) | 00:33:05 (3) | 01:10:08 | 3 | +16:32 |
4 | 633 | Мизонова Александра | 1980 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:38:05 (5) | 00:36:20 (5) | 01:14:25 | 4 | +20:49 |
5 | 626 | Маликова Наталья | 1976 | 1р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:39:01 (6) | 00:36:13 (4) | 01:15:14 | 5 | +21:38 |
6 | 466 | Дажы Чечена | 1974 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | 00:49:02 (7) | 00:46:24 (6) | 01:35:26 | 6 | +41:50 |
7 | 613 | Боготенкова Юлия | 1976 | 3р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 01:11:58 (8) | 00:58:42 (8) | 02:10:40 | 7 | +77:04 |
8 | 62 | Власова Юлия | 1979 | | Сапсан o-team | | 01:14:53 (9) | 01:10:47 (12) | 02:25:40 | 8 | +92:04 |
9 | 64 | Третьякова Юлия | 1978 | | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 01:03:42 (10) | x | | |
10 | 63 | Смирнова Наталия | 1977 | | Сапсан o-team | | cнят (к/в) | 01:00:49 (9) | x | | |
11 | 615 | Линкевич Ольга | 1974 | 1р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:35:01 (3) | cнят | x | | |
12 | 664 | Пургина Оксана | 1981 | 3ю | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят | 00:57:01 (7) | x | | |
13 | 61 | Андрусенко Людмила | 1976 | | Сапсан o-team | | cнят | 01:08:01 (11) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
М 50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 20 | Плохих Константин | 1965 | | Кемерово | | 00:20:56 (1) | 00:21:39 (2) | 00:42:35 | 1 | |
2 | 646 | Андриянов Геннадий | 1970 | кмс | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:26:26 (2) | 00:20:30 (1) | 00:46:56 | 2 | +4:21 |
3 | 87 | Разумов Андрей | 1966 | 1р | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 00:41:16 (3) | 00:26:05 (4) | 01:07:21 | 3 | +24:46 |
4 | 372 | Бескровный Владимир | 1961 | 2р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | cнят | 00:23:08 (3) | x | | |
5 | 377 | Овчинников Владимир | 1970 | | Шушенский р-н, лично | | cнят | 00:35:17 (5) | x | | |
6 | 488 | Салчак Александр | 1965 | 1р | Факел, Респ.Тыва | | cнят | 00:43:06 (6) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Ж 50
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 28 | Лябзина Татьянa | 1972 | | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:34:06 (1) | 00:27:09 (2) | 01:01:15 | 1 | |
2 | 369 | Кузьмина Ольга | 1961 | мс | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:36:41 (3) | 00:25:18 (1) | 01:01:59 | 2 | +0:44 |
3 | 634 | Пискунова Ольга | 1971 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:35:59 (2) | 00:31:47 (5) | 01:07:46 | 3 | +6:31 |
4 | 635 | Плехова Светлана | 1964 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:42:43 (5) | 00:28:20 (3) | 01:11:03 | 4 | +9:48 |
5 | 618 | Баркова Юлия | 1972 | 1р | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:42:13 (4) | 00:29:10 (4) | 01:11:23 | 5 | +10:08 |
6 | 84 | Разумова Любовь | 1966 | 1р | СШОР им.Стольникова В.И | | 00:53:04 (6) | 00:51:27 (6) | 01:44:31 | 6 | +43:16 |
7 | 24 | Васильева Анна | 1984 | | Красноярск, лично | в/к | cнят | 01:05:17 (7) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
М 60
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 33 | Шарыгин Андрей | 1961 | | СШОР 'Сибиряк' | | 00:21:26 (1) | 00:24:31 (1) | 00:45:57 | 1 | |
2 | 370 | Бобров Сергей | 1954 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:21:39 (2) | 00:31:48 (5) | 00:53:27 | 2 | +7:30 |
3 | 373 | Марков Илья | 1951 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:26:34 (4) | 00:27:37 (3) | 00:54:11 | 3 | +8:14 |
4 | 171 | Коростелев Сергей | 1958 | 2р | Борус | | 00:25:47 (3) | 00:35:54 (6) | 01:01:41 | 4 | +15:44 |
5 | 649 | Конев Василий | 1957 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:46:37 (7) | 00:24:50 (2) | 01:11:27 | 5 | +25:30 |
6 | 170 | Бондаренко Сергей | 1957 | | Борус | | 00:38:53 (5) | 00:37:21 (7) | 01:16:14 | 6 | +30:17 |
7 | 23 | Шишканов Виктор | 1953 | 1р | Братск | | 00:40:38 (6) | 00:43:55 (9) | 01:24:33 | 7 | +38:36 |
8 | 648 | Конев Анатолий | 1959 | 1р | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:49:41 (8) | 00:50:44 (10) | 01:40:25 | 8 | +54:28 |
9 | 480 | Шойнуу Иван | 1960 | | Улуг-Хемский р-н | | 00:55:26 (9) | 01:01:59 (11) | 01:57:25 | 9 | +71:28 |
10 | 668 | Тимченко Александр | 1962 | 1р | СШТ г. Абакан | | cнят | 00:37:26 (8) | x | | |
11 | 32 | Буга Александр | 1956 | | Красноярск, лично | | cнят | 00:31:16 (4) | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
Ж 60
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 117 | Шмонина Татьяна | 1957 | 3р | СШОР им.В.П.Щедрухина | | 00:31:32 (2) | 00:28:22 (1) | 00:59:54 | 1 | |
2 | 636 | Булатова Марина | 1959 | | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:31:27 (1) | 00:32:29 (2) | 01:03:56 | 2 | +4:02 |
3 | 637 | Ведерникова Светлана | 1957 | | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:31:54 (3) | 00:34:51 (3) | 01:06:45 | 3 | +6:51 |
4 | 638 | Трифоненкова Татьяна | 1959 | мс | СК 'Ориен-Драйв' | | 00:39:06 (4) | 00:38:17 (5) | 01:17:23 | 4 | +17:29 |
5 | 22 | Шишканова Светлана | 1958 | 1р | Братск | | 00:44:49 (5) | 00:38:07 (4) | 01:22:56 | 5 | +23:02 |
6 | 167 | Герасимчик Надежда | 1958 | | Борус | | 01:00:43 (6) | 00:53:14 (6) | 01:53:57 | 6 | +54:03 |
7 | 409 | Аг-оол Елена | 1956 | | ТувГУ Рес.Тыва | | | cнят | x | | |
М до 11 Д до 11 М до 13 Д до 13 Ю до 15 Д до 15 Ю до 17 Д до 17 Ю до 19 Д до 19 М Ж М 40 Ж 40 М 50 Ж 50 М 60 Ж 60 М 70
М 70
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия, Имя | Г.р | Разр. | Команда | | 07.05.2022 | 08.05.2022 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 48 | Масленицын Виктор | 1939 | | Шушенский р-н, лично | | 00:50:49 (1) | 00:44:25 (1) | 01:35:14 | 1 | |