Синьор помидор. кросс-спринт, 16.08.2019. Протокол результатов.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1067 | Жуковец | Владислав | 2007 | | Минусинск | 00:24:24 | 1 | |
2 | 1009 | Илларионов | Никита | 2007 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:24:46 | 2 | +0:22 |
3 | 1010 | Челноков | Данил | 2007 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:34:02 | 3 | +9:38 |
4 | 1045 | Анучин | Никита | 2007 | 2р | Усть-Абакан | 00:42:40 | 4 | +18:16 |
5 | 1011 | Влавацкий | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2007 | 2ю | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:52:32 | 5 | +28:08 |
6 | 1014 | Тимофеенко | Владислав | 2006 | 3р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | cнят | | |
7 | 1034 | Никифоров | Тарас | 2006 | | Курагино | cнят | | |
8 | 1035 | Долгаев | Алексей | 2007 | | Курагино | cнят | | |
9 | 1036 | Власов | Семен | 2007 | | Курагино | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1053 | Табастаев | Роман | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:26:49 | 1 | |
2 | 1054 | Пятин | Игорь | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:33:13 | 2 | +6:24 |
3 | 1047 | Кузьменко | Данил | 2005 | 3р | Усть-Абакан | 00:41:28 | 3 | +14:39 |
4 | 1012 | Черемных | Евгений | 2005 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:43:12 | 4 | +16:23 |
5 | 1055 | Шупинский | Максим | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:47:40 | 5 | +20:51 |
6 | 1013 | Дырин | Антон | 2006 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:52:32 | 6 | +25:43 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1015 | Филиппов | ЕГОР | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:55:00 | 1 | |
2 | 1025 | Лачинов | Семен | 2004 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 00:58:09 | 2 | +3:09 |
3 | 1024 | Вебер | Виктор | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:00:12 | 3 | +5:12 |
4 | 1033 | Чирков | Вячеслав | 2003 | | Курагино | 01:12:47 | 4 | +17:47 |
5 | 1052 | Книс | Семён | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:16:01 | 5 | +21:01 |
6 | 1032 | Брух | Владимир | 2003 | | Курагино | cнят | | |
7 | 1051 | Метелев | Кирилл | 2004 | 1ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 19
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1008 | ФЕЛЬК | ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2002 | кмс | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:36:53 | 1 | |
2 | 1023 | Игнатов | Антон | 2002 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:03:24 | 2 | +26:31 |
3 | 1022 | Кириенко | Михаил | 2002 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:06:16 | 3 | +29:23 |
4 | 1031 | СИЛИПСКИЙ | Вячеслав | 2002 | | Курагино | 01:13:39 | 4 | +36:46 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1044 | Степанидин | Дмитрий | 1990 | | Усть-Абакан | 00:34:17 | 1 | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 11
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1062 | Коптева | Анастасия | 2010 | 3ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:19:15 | 1 | |
2 | 1061 | Коптева | Маргарита | 2009 | 3ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:20:18 | 2 | +1:03 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1046 | Гусакова | Снежана | 2007 | 3р | Усть-Абакан | 00:20:05 | 1 | |
2 | 1003 | Медведь | Анна | 2007 | 3р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:45:57 | 2 | +25:52 |
3 | 1037 | Снигерева | Анастасия | 2007 | | Курагино | 00:48:33 | 3 | +28:28 |
4 | 1004 | Чигорина | Арина | 2008 | 1ю | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:48:54 | 4 | +28:49 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1059 | Гиманова | Елизавета | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:43:41 | 1 | |
2 | 1058 | Павлова | Мария | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:46:17 | 2 | +2:36 |
3 | 1006 | Першина | Елизавета | 2006 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:48:05 | 3 | +4:24 |
4 | 1056 | Богданова | Алина | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:48:18 | 4 | +4:37 |
5 | 1057 | Шкредова | Валерия | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:51:24 | 5 | +7:43 |
6 | 1005 | Барабаш | Дарья | 2005 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:53:10 | 6 | +9:29 |
7 | 1007 | Арамян | Анна | 2005 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 01:00:42 | 7 | +17:01 |
8 | 1017 | Безденежных | Алиса | 2006 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:02:17 | 8 | +18:36 |
9 | 1018 | Хохлачева | АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:21:42 | 9 | +38:01 |
10 | 1060 | Лобастова | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:22:34 | 10 | +38:53 |
11 | 1019 | Аршукова | Виктория | 2005 | 2р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1048 | Кильдерова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:41:06 | 1 | |
2 | 1050 | Изосимова | Устинья | 2004 | 2р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:43:10 | 2 | +2:04 |
3 | 1049 | Тохтобина | Алина | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:45:11 | 3 | +4:05 |
4 | 1020 | Балыбердина | Виктория | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | cнят | | |
5 | 1021 | Оленик | Ксения | 2004 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 19
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1029 | Бажитова | Софья | 2002 | | Курагино | 00:50:23 | 1 | |
2 | 1001 | Шиловская | Анна | 2001 | кмс | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:50:33 | 2 | +0:10 |
3 | 1030 | Гурина | Ксения | 2002 | | Курагино | 00:51:58 | 3 | +1:35 |
4 | 1028 | Дибина | София | 2002 | | Курагино | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1027 | Соломенникова | Юлия | 2000 | | Курагино | 00:55:20 | 1 | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М В
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1026 | Авербах | Виктор | 1964 | | Курагино | 00:30:34 | 1 | |
2 | 1066 | Тимченко | Александр | 1961 | | Абакан | 00:45:33 | 2 | +14:59 |
3 | 1064 | Коптев | Михаил | 1983 | | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:26:11 | 3 | +55:37 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж В
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1063 | Коптева | Надежда | 1984 | | ГБУ РХ КСШ | cнят | | |