Синьор помидор. Протокол результатов по сумме дней.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1009 | Илларионов | Никита | 2007 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:24:46 (2) | 00:45:58 (1) | 00:25:17 (1) | 01:36:01 | 1 | |
2 | 1010 | Челноков | Данил | 2007 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:34:02 (3) | снят | | x | | |
3 | 1011 | Влавацкий | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2007 | 2ю | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:52:32 (5) | снят | 00:49:39 (5) | x | | |
4 | 1014 | Тимофеенко | Владислав | 2006 | 3р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | снят | 00:57:28 (2) | 00:51:42 (7) | x | | |
5 | 1034 | Никифоров | Тарас | 2006 | | Курагино | снят | 01:10:57 (3) | 00:50:40 (6) | x | | |
6 | 1035 | Долгаев | Алексей | 2007 | | Курагино | снят | 01:56:03 (5) | 00:47:56 (4) | x | | |
7 | 1036 | Власов | Семен | 2007 | | Курагино | снят | 01:20:12 (4) | 01:08:50 (8) | x | | |
8 | 1038 | Лоскутов | Дмитрий | 2008 | 3ю | Каратуз | | | 01:17:40 (9) | x | | |
9 | 1039 | ФИЛИППИ | МИХАИЛ | 2009 | | Каратуз | | | 01:24:39 (10) | x | | |
10 | 0 | Рыбаков | Андрей | 2007 | | Каратуз | | | | x | | |
11 | 1045 | Анучин | Никита | 2007 | 2р | Усть-Абакан | 00:42:40 (4) | | 00:34:40 (3) | x | | |
12 | 1067 | Жуковец | Владислав | 2007 | | Минусинск | 00:24:24 (1) | | 00:25:53 (2) | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1053 | Табастаев | Роман | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:26:49 (1) | 00:46:14 (3) | 00:27:49 (1) | 01:40:52 | 1 | |
2 | 1012 | Черемных | Евгений | 2005 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:43:12 (4) | 00:42:05 (1) | 00:31:03 (3) | 01:56:20 | 2 | +15:28 |
3 | 1054 | Пятин | Игорь | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:33:13 (2) | 00:53:27 (4) | 00:31:45 (4) | 01:58:25 | 3 | +17:33 |
4 | 1055 | Шупинский | Максим | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:47:40 (5) | 00:42:25 (2) | 00:37:48 (5) | 02:07:53 | 4 | +27:01 |
5 | 1013 | Дырин | Антон | 2006 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:52:32 (6) | 01:35:27 (5) | | x | | |
6 | 1041 | Лещев | Александр | 2006 | 3р | Каратуз | | | снят | x | | |
7 | 1047 | Кузьменко | Данил | 2005 | 3р | Усть-Абакан | 00:41:28 (3) | | 00:30:17 (2) | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1024 | Вебер | Виктор | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:00:12 (3) | 01:16:57 (1) | 00:57:37 (2) | 03:14:46 | 1 | |
2 | 1025 | Лачинов | Семен | 2004 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 00:58:09 (2) | 01:24:47 (3) | 01:00:06 (3) | 03:23:02 | 2 | +8:16 |
3 | 1015 | Филиппов | ЕГОР | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:55:00 (1) | 01:22:04 (2) | 01:06:05 (4) | 03:23:09 | 3 | +8:23 |
4 | 1052 | Книс | Семён | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:16:01 (5) | 01:26:42 (4) | 00:54:25 (1) | 03:37:08 | 4 | +22:22 |
5 | 1032 | Брух | Владимир | 2003 | | Курагино | снят | 01:42:52 (5) | 01:16:21 (5) | x | | |
6 | 1033 | Чирков | Вячеслав | 2003 | | Курагино | 01:12:47 (4) | снят | снят | x | | |
7 | 1042 | ЛИШТВАН | Арсений | 2003 | 3р | Каратуз | | | 01:57:12 (6) | x | | |
8 | 1051 | Метелев | Кирилл | 2004 | 1ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | снят | снят | снят | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 19
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1008 | ФЕЛЬК | ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2002 | кмс | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:36:53 (1) | 01:17:54 (1) | 00:51:56 (1) | 02:46:43 | 1 | |
2 | 1022 | Кириенко | Михаил | 2002 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:06:16 (3) | 01:37:37 (2) | 00:57:54 (3) | 03:41:47 | 2 | +55:04 |
3 | 1031 | СИЛИПСКИЙ | Вячеслав | 2002 | | Курагино | 01:13:39 (4) | 01:43:28 (3) | 00:58:50 (4) | 03:55:57 | 3 | +69:14 |
4 | 1023 | Игнатов | Антон | 2002 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:03:24 (2) | снят | 00:54:03 (2) | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1043 | Рябцев | Сергей | 1975 | | Каратуз | | | снят | x | | |
2 | 1044 | Степанидин | Дмитрий | 1990 | | Усть-Абакан | 00:34:17 (1) | | 00:42:34 (1) | x | | |
3 | 1002 | ХАЙБУЛЛИН | ИЛЬНУР | 1990 | | Тольятти | | | 01:20:46 (2) | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 11
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1062 | Коптева | Анастасия | 2010 | 3ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:19:15 (1) | 01:02:01 (2) | 00:35:44 (1) | 02:57:00 | 1 | |
2 | 1061 | Коптева | Маргарита | 2009 | 3ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:20:18 (2) | 01:00:07 (1) | 01:47:08 (2) | 04:07:33 | 2 | +70:33 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1037 | Снигерева | Анастасия | 2007 | | Курагино | 00:48:33 (3) | 00:51:35 (2) | 00:23:03 (3) | 02:03:11 | 1 | |
2 | 1003 | Медведь | Анна | 2007 | 3р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:45:57 (2) | 00:49:51 (1) | 00:27:28 (4) | 02:03:16 | 2 | +0:05 |
3 | 1046 | Гусакова | Снежана | 2007 | 3р | Усть-Абакан | 00:20:05 (1) | | 00:17:58 (1) | x | | |
4 | 1004 | Чигорина | Арина | 2008 | 1ю | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:48:54 (4) | снят | 00:21:35 (2) | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1058 | Павлова | Мария | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:46:17 (2) | 00:46:40 (1) | 00:24:47 (1) | 01:57:44 | 1 | |
2 | 1059 | Гиманова | Елизавета | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:43:41 (1) | 00:47:09 (2) | 00:29:21 (4) | 02:00:11 | 2 | +2:27 |
3 | 1006 | Першина | Елизавета | 2006 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:48:05 (3) | 00:58:52 (5) | 00:28:48 (3) | 02:15:45 | 3 | +18:01 |
4 | 1057 | Шкредова | Валерия | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:51:24 (5) | 00:54:51 (4) | 00:31:27 (5) | 02:17:42 | 4 | +19:58 |
5 | 1056 | Богданова | Алина | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:48:18 (4) | 00:50:48 (3) | 00:48:36 (11) | 02:27:42 | 5 | +29:58 |
6 | 1005 | Барабаш | Дарья | 2005 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:53:10 (6) | 01:14:28 (7) | 00:28:42 (2) | 02:36:20 | 6 | +38:36 |
7 | 1017 | Безденежных | Алиса | 2006 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:02:17 (8) | 01:04:39 (6) | 00:33:31 (7) | 02:40:27 | 7 | +42:43 |
8 | 1018 | Хохлачева | АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:21:42 (9) | 01:18:54 (8) | 00:37:18 (8) | 03:17:54 | 8 | +80:10 |
9 | 1007 | Арамян | Анна | 2005 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 01:00:42 (7) | снят | 00:32:55 (6) | x | | |
10 | 1019 | Аршукова | Виктория | 2005 | 2р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | снят | снят | 00:41:28 (10) | x | | |
11 | 1060 | Лобастова | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:22:34 (10) | снят | 00:40:38 (9) | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1049 | Тохтобина | Алина | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:45:11 (3) | 01:43:54 (1) | 01:10:39 (1) | 04:39:44 | 1 | |
2 | 1020 | Балыбердина | Виктория | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | снят | снят | 01:17:01 (3) | x | | |
3 | 1021 | Оленик | Ксения | 2004 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | снят | снят | 01:21:04 (5) | x | | |
4 | 1048 | Кильдерова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:41:06 (1) | снят | 01:14:37 (2) | x | | |
5 | 1050 | Изосимова | Устинья | 2004 | 2р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:43:10 (2) | снят | 01:18:35 (4) | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 19
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1030 | Гурина | Ксения | 2002 | | Курагино | 00:51:58 (3) | 01:01:40 (1) | 00:50:06 (1) | 02:43:44 | 1 | |
2 | 1029 | Бажитова | Софья | 2002 | | Курагино | 00:50:23 (1) | 01:21:24 (2) | 01:11:00 (2) | 03:22:47 | 2 | +39:03 |
3 | 1028 | Дибина | София | 2002 | | Курагино | снят | 01:59:02 (3) | снят | x | | |
4 | 1001 | Шиловская | Анна | 2001 | кмс | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:50:33 (2) | | | x | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1027 | Соломенникова | Юлия | 2000 | | Курагино | 00:55:20 (1) | 01:55:01 (1) | 00:54:55 (1) | 03:45:16 | 1 | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М В
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1026 | Авербах | Виктор | 1964 | | Курагино | 00:30:34 (1) | 00:49:31 (1) | 00:31:00 (1) | 01:51:05 | 1 | |
2 | 1066 | Тимченко | Александр | 1961 | | Абакан | 00:45:33 (2) | 01:15:53 (2) | 00:40:16 (2) | 02:41:42 | 2 | +50:37 |
3 | 1064 | Коптев | Михаил | 1983 | | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:26:11 (3) | 01:59:19 (3) | 00:43:52 (3) | 04:09:22 | 3 | +138:17 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 М Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж В
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | 16.08.2019 | 17.08.2019 | 18.08.2019 | Сумма | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1063 | Коптева | Надежда | 1984 | | ГБУ РХ КСШ | снят | 02:11:00 (1) | 00:51:17 (1) | x | | |