Синьор помидор. кросс-лонг, 17.08.2019. Протокол результатов.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1009 | Илларионов | Никита | 2007 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:45:58 | 1 | |
2 | 1014 | Тимофеенко | Владислав | 2006 | 3р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:57:28 | 2 | +11:30 |
3 | 1034 | Никифоров | Тарас | 2006 | | Курагино | 01:10:57 | 3 | +24:59 |
4 | 1036 | Власов | Семен | 2007 | | Курагино | 01:20:12 | 4 | +34:14 |
5 | 1035 | Долгаев | Алексей | 2007 | | Курагино | 01:56:03 | 5 | +70:05 |
6 | 1010 | Челноков | Данил | 2007 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | cнят | | |
7 | 1011 | Влавацкий | АЛЕКСАНДР | 2007 | 2ю | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1012 | Черемных | Евгений | 2005 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:42:05 | 1 | |
2 | 1055 | Шупинский | Максим | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:42:25 | 2 | +0:20 |
3 | 1053 | Табастаев | Роман | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:46:14 | 3 | +4:09 |
4 | 1054 | Пятин | Игорь | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:53:27 | 4 | +11:22 |
5 | 1013 | Дырин | Антон | 2006 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 01:35:27 | 5 | +53:22 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1024 | Вебер | Виктор | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:16:57 | 1 | |
2 | 1015 | Филиппов | ЕГОР | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 01:22:04 | 2 | +5:07 |
3 | 1025 | Лачинов | Семен | 2004 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:24:47 | 3 | +7:50 |
4 | 1052 | Книс | Семён | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:26:42 | 4 | +9:45 |
5 | 1032 | Брух | Владимир | 2003 | | Курагино | 01:42:52 | 5 | +25:55 |
6 | 1033 | Чирков | Вячеслав | 2003 | | Курагино | cнят | | |
7 | 1051 | Метелев | Кирилл | 2004 | 1ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М 19
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1008 | ФЕЛЬК | ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2002 | кмс | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 01:17:54 | 1 | |
2 | 1022 | Кириенко | Михаил | 2002 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:37:37 | 2 | +19:43 |
3 | 1031 | СИЛИПСКИЙ | Вячеслав | 2002 | | Курагино | 01:43:28 | 3 | +25:34 |
4 | 1023 | Игнатов | Антон | 2002 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 11
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1061 | Коптева | Маргарита | 2009 | 3ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:00:07 | 1 | |
2 | 1062 | Коптева | Анастасия | 2010 | 3ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:02:01 | 2 | +1:54 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1003 | Медведь | Анна | 2007 | 3р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:49:51 | 1 | |
2 | 1037 | Снигерева | Анастасия | 2007 | | Курагино | 00:51:35 | 2 | +1:44 |
3 | 1004 | Чигорина | Арина | 2008 | 1ю | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1058 | Павлова | Мария | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:46:40 | 1 | |
2 | 1059 | Гиманова | Елизавета | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:47:09 | 2 | +0:29 |
3 | 1056 | Богданова | Алина | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:50:48 | 3 | +4:08 |
4 | 1057 | Шкредова | Валерия | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 00:54:51 | 4 | +8:11 |
5 | 1006 | Першина | Елизавета | 2006 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 00:58:52 | 5 | +12:12 |
6 | 1017 | Безденежных | Алиса | 2006 | 1ю | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | 01:04:39 | 6 | +17:59 |
7 | 1005 | Барабаш | Дарья | 2005 | 1р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | 01:14:28 | 7 | +27:48 |
8 | 1018 | Хохлачева | АЛЕКСАНДРА | 2005 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:18:54 | 8 | +32:14 |
9 | 1007 | Арамян | Анна | 2005 | 2р | ДЮСШ "Березовка" | cнят | | |
10 | 1019 | Аршукова | Виктория | 2005 | 2р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | cнят | | |
11 | 1060 | Лобастова | Анастасия | 2005 | 1ю | ГБУ РХ КСШ | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1049 | Тохтобина | Алина | 2004 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:43:54 | 1 | |
2 | 1020 | Балыбердина | Виктория | 2003 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | cнят | | |
3 | 1021 | Оленик | Ксения | 2004 | 1р | ДЮСШ №1 "Лесосибирск" | cнят | | |
4 | 1048 | Кильдерова | Екатерина | 2003 | 1р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | cнят | | |
5 | 1050 | Изосимова | Устинья | 2004 | 2р | ГБУ РХ КСШ | cнят | | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж 19
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1030 | Гурина | Ксения | 2002 | | Курагино | 01:01:40 | 1 | |
2 | 1029 | Бажитова | Софья | 2002 | | Курагино | 01:21:24 | 2 | +19:44 |
3 | 1028 | Дибина | София | 2002 | | Курагино | 01:59:02 | 3 | +57:22 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1027 | Соломенникова | Юлия | 2000 | | Курагино | 01:55:01 | 1 | |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
М В
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1026 | Авербах | Виктор | 1964 | | Курагино | 00:49:31 | 1 | |
2 | 1066 | Тимченко | Александр | 1961 | | Абакан | 01:15:53 | 2 | +26:22 |
3 | 1064 | Коптев | Михаил | 1983 | | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 01:59:19 | 3 | +69:48 |
М 13 М 15 М 17 М 19 Ж 11 Ж 13 Ж 15 Ж 17 Ж 19 Ж М В Ж В
Ж В
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 1063 | Коптева | Надежда | 1984 | | ГБУ РХ КСШ | 02:11:00 | 1 | |