«Синьор Помидор 2018». Классика, 11.08.2018. Протокол результатов.
SFR event centre. Copyright (C) Sportservice Ltd. www.sportsystem.ru
Мдо13 Ддо13 Мдо15 Ддо15 Юдо17 Ддо17 М Ж
Мдо13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 469 | ФЕЛЬК | АРТЕМ | 2006 | 2р | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:26:40 | 1 | |
2 | 471 | ЧЕЛНОКОВ | ДАНИЛ | 2007 | 3р | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:44:46 | 2 | +18:06 |
3 | 470 | ДЫРИН | АНТОН | 2006 | 3р | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:45:47 | 3 | +19:07 |
Мдо13 Ддо13 Мдо15 Ддо15 Юдо17 Ддо17 М Ж
Ддо13
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 477 | ЖИГАЛКО | ЕКАТЕРИНА | 2006 | 1р | Березовская ДЮСШ | 01:00:54 | 1 | |
2 | 478 | МЕДВЕДЬ | АННА | 2007 | 3р | Березовская ДЮСШ | cнят | | |
Мдо13 Ддо13 Мдо15 Ддо15 Юдо17 Ддо17 М Ж
Мдо15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 458 | КЛЕПИКОВ | НИКИТА | 2004 | 1р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:34:46 | 1 | |
2 | 467 | ШМАЛЬ | ВИКТОР | 2005 | 1ю | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:36:27 | 2 | +1:41 |
3 | 459 | ЛАЧИНОВ | СЕМЕН | 2004 | 1р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:37:35 | 3 | +2:49 |
4 | 468 | ЧЕРЕМНЫХ | ЕВГЕНИЙ | 2005 | 2р | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:39:49 | 4 | +5:03 |
5 | 465 | КОЧЕРГА | ПАВЕЛ | 2004 | 1ю | Березовская ДЮСШ | cнят | | |
6 | 466 | ЧЕРНЫХ | НИКОЛАЙ | 2004 | 2ю | Березовская ДЮСШ | cнят | | |
7 | 473 | НЕПОМНЯЩИХ | ДАНИЛ | 2005 | 3ю | Березовская ДЮСШ | cнят | | |
Мдо13 Ддо13 Мдо15 Ддо15 Юдо17 Ддо17 М Ж
Ддо15
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 474 | ШНАЙДЕР | ЛЕРА | 2005 | 1р | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:27:25 | 1 | |
2 | 460 | ОЛЕНИК | КСЕНИЯ | 2004 | 3р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:28:32 | 2 | +1:07 |
3 | 456 | КОНЧИЛЕНКО | МАРИНА | 2005 | 3р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:49:10 | 3 | +21:45 |
4 | 491 | МИНИХАИРОВА | ЮЛИЯ | 2005 | 3р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:53:07 | 4 | +25:42 |
5 | 495 | АРАМЯН | АННА | 2005 | 3ю | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:53:55 | 5 | +26:30 |
6 | 475 | БАРАБАШ | ДАРЬЯ | 2005 | 1р | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:54:57 | 6 | +27:32 |
7 | 500 | АРШУКОВА | ВИКТОРИЯ | 2005 | 3р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:55:16 | 7 | +27:51 |
Мдо13 Ддо13 Мдо15 Ддо15 Юдо17 Ддо17 М Ж
Юдо17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 462 | ФЕЛЬК | ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2002 | кмс | Березовская ДЮСШ | 00:43:58 | 1 | |
2 | 485 | СЕЛИЦКИЙ | ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 2002 | | Курагинская ДЮСШ | 00:48:04 | 2 | +4:06 |
3 | 451 | КИРИЕНКО | МИХАИЛ | 2002 | 1р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:53:33 | 3 | +9:35 |
4 | 452 | ГОРБАЧЕВ | АЛЕСАНДР | 2002 | 1р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:53:46 | 4 | +9:48 |
5 | 463 | ФИЛИППОВ | ЕГОР | 2002 | 1р | Березовская ДЮСШ | 01:04:44 | 5 | +20:46 |
6 | 464 | КАНАНЫХИН | ВЛАДИСЛАВ | 2003 | 1ю | Березовская ДЮСШ | cнят | | |
7 | 486 | ЧЕРКОВ | ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | 2003 | | Курагинская ДЮСШ | cнят | | |
8 | 454 | ВЕБЕР | ВИКТОР | 2003 | 1р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | cнят | | |
Мдо13 Ддо13 Мдо15 Ддо15 Юдо17 Ддо17 М Ж
Ддо17
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 461 | ЖУКОВА | ПОЛИНА | 2004 | | Красноярск "Сибиряк" | 00:34:40 | 1 | |
2 | 481 | ГУРИНА | КСЕНИЯ | 2002 | | Курагинская ДЮСШ | 00:35:02 | 2 | +0:22 |
3 | 453 | БАЛЫБЕРДИНА | ВИКТОРИЯ | 2003 | 1р | СШ №1 г. Лесосибирск | 00:36:42 | 3 | +2:02 |
4 | 483 | БАЖИТОВА | СОФЬЯ | 2002 | | Курагинская ДЮСШ | 00:56:54 | 4 | +22:14 |
5 | 482 | ДИБИНА | СОФИЯ | 2002 | | Курагинская ДЮСШ | 01:41:03 | 5 | +66:23 |
Мдо13 Ддо13 Мдо15 Ддо15 Юдо17 Ддо17 М Ж
М
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 492 | ЛЯБЗИН | СТЕПАН | 1973 | | Красноярск | 00:49:53 | 1 | |
2 | 487 | АВЕРБАХ | ВИКТОР | 1964 | | Курагинская ДЮСШ | 00:54:53 | 2 | +5:00 |
3 | 488 | ТИМЧЕНКО | АЛЕКСАНДР | 1961 | | Абакан | 01:44:58 | 3 | +55:05 |
4 | 391 | МАСЛОВ | ВИКТОР | 2001 | | Курагинская ДЮСШ | cнят | | |
5 | 499 | БАНДУРОВ | ЮРИЙ | 1948 | | Красноярск | cнят | | |
Мдо13 Ддо13 Мдо15 Ддо15 Юдо17 Ддо17 М Ж
Ж
№ п/п | Номер | Фамилия | Имя | Г.р. | Разр. | Команда | Результат | Место | Отставание |
1 | 496 | ОНИЩЕНКО | ИРИНА | 0 | | Красноярск | 00:55:06 | 1 | |
2 | 493 | ЛЯБЗИНА | ТАТЬЯНА | 1972 | | Красноярск | 00:57:30 | 2 | +2:24 |
3 | 498 | КУЗЬМИНА | ОЛЬГА | 1961 | | Красноярск | 01:06:48 | 3 | +11:42 |
4 | 480 | ФРОЛОВА | ЛИНА | 1998 | | Курагинская ДЮСШ | 01:08:00 | 4 | +12:54 |
5 | 497 | ВЕДЕРНИКОВА | СВЕТЛАНА | 1957 | | Красноярск | cнят | | |