Место | Номер | Группа | Название | Город | Участники | Время Очки Штраф | Результат | Место в группе |
1 | 25 | 24_МО | RZN-Дети болот | Рязань |
Панов Дмитрий М-30 RUS Андрейкин Алексей М-31 RUS |
23:48:02 279 0 | 279 | 24_МО:1. |
2 | 33 | 24_СО | Дети болот | Москва |
Мирошкин Николай М-34 RUS Мирошкин Сергей М-34 RUS Коробко Анна Ж-30 RUS Шемятихин Дмитрий М-33 RUS |
23:35:32 274 0 | 274 | 24_СО:1. |
3 | 23 | 24_МО | Пираты! | Москва |
Тонис Александр М-45 RUS Петухов Олег М-32 RUS |
23:49:07 261 0 | 261 | 24_МО:2. |
4 | 32 | 24_СО | Blizzard Team | Москва |
Манжай Игорь М-35 RUS Зимина Наталья Ж-39 RUS Якимов Семен М-26 RUS |
23:53:36 261 0 | 261 | 24_СО:2. |
5 | 10 | 24_МО | NOVA TOUR | Долгопрудный |
Волков Михаил М-30 RUS Забабуркин Павел М-34 RUS Завгородний Борис М-35 RUS |
23:11:14 223 0 | 223 | 24_МО:3. |
6 | 21 | 24_МО | Физики | Красноярск |
Токарев Алексей М-38 RUS Кравцов Дмитрий М-31 RUS |
23:36:09 222 0 | 222 | 24_МО:4. |
7 | 24 | 24_МО | Космическая черепаха | Москва |
Розов Александр М-32 RUS Замараев Дмитрий М-30 RUS |
23:47:46 218 0 | 218 | 24_МО:5. |
8 | 17 | 24_МВ | MCO-RM | Москва |
Димитров Борис М-49 RUS Анисимов Вадим М-48 RUS |
23:18:40 214 0 | 214 | 24_МО:6. 24_МВ:1. |
9 | 4 | 24_ЖО | Аура приключений | Москва |
Меньшова Екатерина Ж-29 RUS Веселкова Дарья Ж-25 RUS |
23:46:56 211 0 | 211 | 24_ЖО:1. |
10 | 36 | 24_СВ | Сплав | Москва |
Савченко Вячеслав М-49 RUS Михеева Нина Ж-49 RUS |
23:42:21 207 0 | 207 | 24_СО:3. 24_СВ:1. |
11 | 13 | 24_МО | X-rays-kernel-panik | Москва |
Куликов Роман М-33 RUS Пикуз Сергей М-37 RUS |
23:35:34 203 0 | 203 | 24_МО:7. |
12 | 18 | 24_МВ | Добрая сотка | Нижний Новгород |
Константинов Сергей М-48 RUS Цветков Антон М-51 RUS |
23:28:20 202 0 | 202 | 24_МО:8. 24_МВ:2. |
13 | 38 | 24_СВ | Минусинск - Ориент | Минусинск |
Ширнин Виктор М-44 RUS Ширнина Татьяна Ж-40 RUS |
22:33:58 199 0 | 199 | 24_СО:4. 24_СВ:2. |
14 | 20 | 24_МО | Сметана и Тамазишвили | Москва |
Сметана Станислав М-37 RUS Тамазишвили Леван М-40 RUS |
23:03:17 197 0 | 197 | 24_МО:9. |
15 | 16 | 24_МВ | СТРАХУ НЕТ | Омск |
Казанцев Дмитрий М-46 RUS Смазнев Сергей М-44 RUS |
23:05:30 197 0 | 197 | 24_МО:10. 24_МВ:3. |
16 | 40 | 24_СВ | Кураган | Москва |
Сафонов Александр М-53 RUS Сафонова Ирина Ж-56 RUS |
24:10:54 203 -11 | 192 | 24_СО:5. 24_СВ:3. |
17 | 14 | 24_МВ | Красноярский рогейн | Красноярск |
Муртазин Леонид М-49 Волков Александр М-44 |
23:40:08 191 0 | 191 | 24_МО:11. 24_МВ:4. |
18 | 52 | 24_СО | Altai Ultra-Trail | Новосибирск |
Розанов Павел М-39 RUS Суртаева Екатерина Ж-34 RUS |
23:56:59 189 0 | 189 | 24_СО:6. |
19 | 22 | 24_МО | Теплый Стан | Москва |
Рощин Роман М-38 RUS Колесов Сергей М-38 RUS |
22:55:53 187 0 | 187 | 24_МО:12. |
20 | 43 | 24_СО | СИЛА СИБИРИ | ЖЕЛЕЗНОГОРСК |
ВИШНЯКОВ НИКИТА М-30 RUS КУЗЬМИНА МАРЕАМИЯ Ж-34 RUS |
23:22:22 179 0 | 179 | 24_СО:7. |
21 | 6 | 24_МВ | Радуга 22 | Рязань |
Чёрный Михаил М-57 RUS Концевой Анатолий М-49 RUS Максимов Владимир М-54 RUS |
23:36:40 178 0 | 178 | 24_МО:13. 24_МВ:5. |
22 | 8 | 24_МСВ | Петербург-Чудово | Чудово |
Комин Игорь М-58 RUS Черкесов Сергей М-62 RUS |
22:18:45 176 0 | 176 | 24_МО:14. 24_МВ:6. 24_МСВ:1. |
23 | 31 | 24_ССВ | СОЧИМОСКВА | СОЧИ |
ЖЕГУСОВ ОЛЕГ М-62 RUS БОЙКО АННА Ж-56 RUS |
23:54:16 176 0 | 176 | 24_СО:8. 24_СВ:4. 24_ССВ:1. |
24 | 49 | 24_СО | ШБ Сойка | Красноярск |
Червяков Александр М-32 RUS Зайцева Татьяна Ж-32 RUS |
22:57:20 174 0 | 174 | 24_СО:9. |
25 | 2 | 24_ЖВ | НТФК | Чудово |
Цветкова Евгения Ж-43 RUS Давыдова Юлия Ж-45 RUS |
23:44:07 171 0 | 171 | 24_ЖО:2. 24_ЖВ:1. |
26 | 42 | 24_СО | За горизонт... | Красноярск |
Брычев Павел М-30 RUS Брычева Татьяна Ж-30 RUS |
23:29:17 170 0 | 170 | 24_СО:10. |
27 | 26 | 24_МО | Горностай | Красноярск |
Власов Эдуард М-35 RUS Купыров Вячеслав М-31 RUS |
23:47:55 168 0 | 168 | 24_МО:15. |
28 | 9 | 24_МСВ | Самойлов & Белкин | с. Тауш, Чернушинский район. |
Самойлов Алексей М-63 RUS Белкин Сергей М-63 RUS |
23:07:41 160 0 | 160 | 24_МО:16. 24_МВ:7. 24_МСВ:2. |
29 | 12 | 24_МСВ | VELOLEV | Омск |
Паутов Сергей М-55 RUS Борзунов Виктор М-56 RUS |
22:24:23 158 0 | 158 | 24_МО:17. 24_МВ:8. 24_МСВ:3. |
30 | 41 | 24_СО | Прусская & Иванов | Железногорск |
Иванов Марк М-31 RUS Прусская Людмила Ж-31 RUS |
23:40:04 156 0 | 156 | 24_СО:11. |
31 | 50 | 24_СО | Flint's Crew | Балашов |
Петухова Дарья Ж-30 RUS Благов Максим М-39 RUS |
22:38:08 155 0 | 155 | 24_СО:12. |
32 | 7 | 24_МСВ | 67 Параллель | Белгород-Саяногорск-Москва |
Бакшеев Александр М-59 RUS Коростылев Сергей М-60 RUS Караганов Вадим М-58 RUS |
23:30:56 142 0 | 142 | 24_МО:18. 24_МВ:9. 24_МСВ:4. |
33 | 28 | 24_МО | Клуб спортивного ориентирования ""Юность"" | Омск |
Пинягин Павел М-30 RUS Генинг Валерий М-31 RUS |
23:28:44 136 0 | 136 | 24_МО:19. |
34 | 1 | 24_ЖВ | Экстремум | Омск |
Белых Елена Ж-40 RUS Смазнева Александра Ж-46 RUS |
22:21:39 133 0 | 133 | 24_ЖО:3. 24_ЖВ:2. |
35 | 35 | 24_СВ | Ветер | Пермь |
Белоногов Андрей М-54 RUS Фролова Ольга Ж-47 RUS |
22:55:09 128 0 | 128 | 24_СО:13. 24_СВ:5. |
36 | 37 | 24_СВ | Нижегородцы | Нижний Новгород |
Ворончихин Владимир М-72 RUS Векслер Юлия Ж-48 RUS |
23:08:09 128 0 | 128 | 24_СО:14. 24_СВ:6. |
37 | 5 | 24_ЖО | Ж | Красноярск |
Сорокина Нигина Ж-26 RUS Ковалева Екатерина Ж-25 RUS |
19:00:32 123 0 | 123 | 24_ЖО:4. |
38 | 39 | 24_СВ | Енисеевский Спартак | Красноярск |
Лябзин Степан М-45 RUS Лябзина Татьяна Ж-46 RUS |
23:40:00 122 0 | 122 | 24_СО:15. 24_СВ:7. |
39 | 48 | 24_СО | Тумашева & Полоцкий | Новосибирск |
Тумашева Анна Ж-32 RUS Полоцкий Владлен М-35 RUS |
22:36:17 117 0 | 117 | 24_СО:16. |
40 | 15 | 24_СО | Солнышко | Красноярск |
Лукьянов Илья М-28 RUS Долгая Юлия Ж-20 RUS Градунцов Максим М-26 RUS |
18:42:23 114 0 | 114 | 24_СО:17. |
41 | 27 | 24_МО | Турубаров & Власов | Томск |
Власов Юрий М-18 RUS Турубаров Александр М-29 RUS |
23:03:07 113 0 | 113 | 24_МО:20. |
42 | 34 | 24_СВ | ФСТ Новороссийск |
Селюминов Геннадий М-58 RUS Гладкова Светлана Ж-45 RUS |
22:55:25 107 0 | 107 | 24_СО:18. 24_СВ:8. | |
43 | 47 | 24_СО | Вредные черепашки | Санкт-Петербург |
Зубалий Анастасия Ж-48 RUS Дорохин Андрей М-30 RUS |
23:04:06 107 0 | 107 | 24_СО:19. |
44 | 30 | 24_ССВ | UR2ON | Ижевск |
Лавринович Ольга Ж-68 RUS Ившин Олег М-60 RUS |
22:26:40 103 0 | 103 | 24_СО:20. 24_СВ:9. 24_ССВ:2. |
45 | 45 | 24_СО | Беганутые | Красноярск |
Дорошенко Валерий М-34 RUS Масхадова Амина Ж-32 RUS |
20:51:38 88 0 | 88 | 24_СО:21. |
46 | 3 | 24_ЖВ | ОиО | Красноярск |
Кузьмина Ольга Ж-56 RUS Пискунова Ольга Ж-47 RUS |
18:40:11 82 0 | 82 | 24_ЖО:5. 24_ЖВ:3. |
47 | 44 | 24_СО | От заката до рассвета | Железногорск |
Хныкин Антон М-37 RUS Гафарова Елена Ж-37 RUS |
21:04:34 76 0 | 76 | 24_СО:22. |
48 | 53 | 24_СМ | Адреналин | Красноярск |
Лябзина Александра Ж-18 RUS Зырянов Илья М-17 RUS |
22:03:58 72 0 | 72 | 24_СМ:1. |
49 | 51 | 24_СО | Блондинка и Тормозок | Красноярск |
Сорокин Андрей М-27 RUS Бандурова Наталья Ж-28 RUS |
9:20:42 67 0 | 67 | 24_СО:23. |
50 | 29 | 24_СУВ | Алекс | Александровск |
Наздрюхин Сергей М-69 RUS Харитонова Валентина Ж-68 RUS |
10:33:06 28 0 | 28 | 24_СО:24. 24_СВ:10. 24_ССВ:3. 24_СУВ:1. |